Bitdouble.Io - Info bitdouble.io

bitdouble.io receives about 1,550 unique visitors and 3,565 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,602.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bitdouble.io is ranked number 229,177 in the world and 0.00031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lithuania and links to network IP address 185.64.104.26.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is bitdouble.io?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
46,500
Daily Pageviews:
3,565 (2.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
229,177 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00031% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 22.7%43.6%19156
Azerbaijan 17.6%9.3%9442
Greece 13.7%8.2%16065
Austria 8.4%10.3%18200
Brazil 7.3%5.5%65468
Switzerland 5.3%4.3%27849
United Kingdom 3.2%2.4%220450
Pakistan 2.1%1.9%63209
India 2.0%0.8%416717
Russian Federation 1.4%0.6%470458
Ukraine 1.1%1.1%103411
Belarus 1.1%0.4%55087
Bangladesh 0.7%0.8%60990

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bitdouble.io
97.20%94.24%2.6
cp.bitdouble.io
4.63%5.76%3

Competitive Data

SEMrush bitdouble.io
Domain:
  bitdouble.io
Rank:
  18,134,613
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  13
Page Authority:
  22
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5
Total Backlinks:
  88,446
Follow Links:
  88,434
Nofollow Links:
  12
Referring Domains:
  27
Referring IPs:
  31

How socially engaged is bitdouble.io?

Facebook:
  137
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bitdouble.io can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.00
Monthly Revenue:
$180.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,190.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 1,554$1.80
Austria 367$1.19
Switzerland 153$0.93
Azerbaijan 332$0.53
United Kingdom 86$0.53
Greece 292$0.53
Brazil 196$0.35
Pakistan 68$0.07
Ukraine 39$0.05
India 29$0.05
Russian Federation 21$0.04
Bangladesh 29$0.04
Belarus 14$0.02

How much money do bitdouble.io lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$36.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$442.03
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
602
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,069
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
219,842
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Austria 95$0.31
Iran 249$0.29
Greece 114$0.21
Switzerland 28$0.17
Azerbaijan 53$0.09
United Kingdom 14$0.09
Pakistan 22$0.02
Brazil 12$0.02
India 8$0.01
Ukraine 5$0.01
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Belarus 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is bitdouble.io worth?

Website Value:
$2,602.06

Where is bitdouble.io hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.64.104.26
ASN:
AS61272 
ISP:
Informacines sistemos ir technologijos, UAB 
Server Location:
Lithuania
 

Other sites hosted on 185.64.104.26

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bitdouble.io load?

Average Load Time:
(1458 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://bitdouble.io/js/base.min.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/util.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/tmpl/index_handlebars.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/sha256.js
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/js/emojione.min.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojionearea/emojionearea.min.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/index/ws.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/roulette4.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/autobet.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/roll_history.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/pages/index.js?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/js/chat.js?v=r014
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://bitdouble.io/css/base.min.css?v=r014
https://bitdouble.io/css/index.min.css?v=r014

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://bitdouble.io/font/roboto-light.woff2 (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/font/roboto-medium.woff2 (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/font/roboto-regular.woff2 (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/img/coin-heads-2x.png (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/img/coin-tails-2x.png (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/img/flip-wdgt-empty.png (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/img/game-logo-coinflip-2x.png (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/img/game-logo-roulette-2x.png (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/img/roll_double.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/img/rolling-shadow.png (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f1ec-1f1e7.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f355.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f3c0.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f439.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f497.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f4a1.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f552.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f60b.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f680.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bitdouble.io/js/sha256.js (expiration not specified)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 117.8KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/tmpl/index_handlebars.js?v=r014 could save 30.5KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/ could save 27.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/pages/index.js?v=r014 could save 20.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/chat.js?v=r014 could save 10.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/autobet.js?v=r014 could save 5.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/sha256.js could save 5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/img/roll_double.svg could save 3.3KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/roulette4.js?v=r014 could save 3KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f355.svg could save 2.3KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/util.js?v=r014 could save 2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f439.svg could save 1.8KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f680.svg could save 1.4KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f3c0.svg could save 1.3KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/index/ws.js?v=r014 could save 1.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f1ec-1f1e7.svg could save 1.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/emojione/2.1.4/assets/svg/1f4a1.svg could save 1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://bitdouble.io/js/roll_history.js?v=r014 could save 564B (53% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 57% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="chat_trigger" type="checkbox" class="chat-trigger"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" class="pure-u-sm-20-2…decimalNumber"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="color_mode_1"> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="color_mode_4"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="extra_stack_trigger" href="#" class="extra-stack-trigger">+-</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://bitcoi…?topic=1609928"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://bitcoi…?topic=1609928"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…8003211072301/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.8KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://bitdouble.io/js/pages/index.js?v=r014 could save 6KiB (22% reduction).
Minifying https://bitdouble.io/js/chat.js?v=r014 could save 4KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying https://bitdouble.io/js/tmpl/index_handlebars.js?v=r014 could save 4KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying https://bitdouble.io/js/util.js?v=r014 could save 1,000B (32% reduction).
Minifying https://bitdouble.io/js/roulette4.js?v=r014 could save 936B (20% reduction).
Minifying https://bitdouble.io/js/autobet.js?v=r014 could save 911B (13% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.8KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying https://bitdouble.io/ could save 6.8KiB (20% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5.8KiB (16% reduction).

Compressing https://bitdouble.io/img/game-logo-roulette-2x.png could save 5.8KiB (16% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bitdouble.io?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx/1.10.3
Date: Mon, 03 Apr 2017 09:24:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 161
Connection: close
Location: https://bitdouble.io/
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.3
Date: Mon, 03 Apr 2017 09:24:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=shvupkcb25nih1t3o6urfgjkf7; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000;

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1799
MX mail.bitdouble.io 1799
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2016082518
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
AAAA 1783
A 185.64.104.26 1783
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.io...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.nic.io
Last update was 140 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bitdouble.io widget